Is Nishimoto Mishima Seasoning, 1.9 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
roasted white sesame seed, sugar, salt, dried green seaweed, roasted black sesame seed & hydrolyzed soy protein
Check Nishimoto Mishima Seasoning, 1.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nishimoto Mishima Seasoning, 1.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nishimoto Mishima Seasoning, 1.9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SaltySavorySweetNutty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad


