Is NITRAFLEX (PINEAPPLE) - 300G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavours
- beta-alanine
natural and artificial flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citrulline Malate, Beta-alanine, L-arginine, L-arginine Alpha-ketogluarate, Deanol, L-theanine, Niacin, Resveratrol, Pterostilbene, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Acesulfame-k, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Silica
Check NITRAFLEX (PINEAPPLE) - 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NITRAFLEX (PINEAPPLE) - 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
NITRAFLEX (PINEAPPLE) - 300G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


