Is Nittaya Authentic Thai Green Curry Paste 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chilli 25%, Garlic 15%, Lemongrass13%, Shallot 12%, Salt 12%, Galangal 10%, Kaffir Lime Peel 8%, Shrimp Paste 5% (Shrimp, Salt)

Check Nittaya Authentic Thai Green Curry Paste 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nittaya Authentic Thai Green Curry Paste 100g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry