Is NIVEA Aloe Vera Exfoliating Lip Scrub Balm Soy Free?

Ingredients
Octyldodecanol, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Cera Alba, Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Helianthus Annuus Seed Cera, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Tocopheryl Acetate, Tocopherol, Ascorbyl Palmitate, BHT, Linalool, Benzyl Alcohol, Aroma, CI 77891, CI 19140, CI 42090
Check NIVEA Aloe Vera Exfoliating Lip Scrub Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIVEA Aloe Vera Exfoliating Lip Scrub Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NIVEA Aloe Vera Exfoliating Lip Scrub Balm is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


