Is Nivea Intense Healing Body Lotion, Very Dry & Rough Skin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, C15-19 Alkane, Isopropyl Palmitate, Glyceryl Stearate Se, Glyceryl Stearate, Petrolatum, Dimethicone, Panthenol, Hydrogenated Coco-glycerides, Fragrance, Carbomer, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Phenoxyethanol
Check Nivea Intense Healing Body Lotion, Very Dry & Rough Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nivea Intense Healing Body Lotion, Very Dry & Rough Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


