Is Nivea Men Active Energy Fresh Look Face Gel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, glycerin, tapioca starch, dimethicone, cetearyl alcohol, alcohol denat, isopropyl palmitate, sodium polyacrylate, caffeine, panthenol, taurine, tocopheryl acetate, maris limus extract, zinc citrate, ostrea shell extract, propylene glycol, xanthan gum, sodium sulfate, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, lactic acid, ethylhexylglycerin, phenoxyethanol, linalool, limonene, alpha-isomethyl ionone, citronellol, parfum, ci 42090

Check Nivea Men Active Energy Fresh Look Face Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nivea Men Active Energy Fresh Look Face Gel is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth