Is Nivea Men Body Wash, 3-in-1, Cool Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Peg-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Fragrance, Glycerin, Glyceryl Glucoside, Menthol, Alcohol Denat, Glycol Distearate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower), Seed Oil, Peg-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Polyquaternium-7, Laureth-4, Peg-200 Hydrogenated Glyceryl Palmate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Blue 1, Red 40
Check Nivea Men Body Wash, 3-in-1, Cool against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nivea Men Body Wash, 3-in-1, Cool in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nivea Men Body Wash, 3-in-1, Cool is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


