Is NIVEA MEN Creme All Purpose Cream Fresh Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Alcohol Denat. (10% ), Glycerin, PEG-8, Menthol, Mentha Aquatica Extract, Distarch Phosphate, Carbomer, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Sulfate, Phenoxyethanol, Linalool, Limonene, Citronellol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Parfum, CI 42090
Check NIVEA MEN Creme All Purpose Cream Fresh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIVEA MEN Creme All Purpose Cream Fresh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NIVEA MEN Creme All Purpose Cream Fresh is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


