Is NIVEA Naturally Good Organic Coconut Body Lotion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Alcohol Denat., Cetearyl Alcohol, Coco-Caprylate/Caprate, Cocoglycerides, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Dicaprylyl Ether, Theobroma Cacao Seed Butter, Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Cetyl Palmitate, Glyceryl Stearate, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Tocopherol, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Caprylyl Glycol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Trisodium EDTA, BHT, Parfum

Check NIVEA Naturally Good Organic Coconut Body Lotion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NIVEA Naturally Good Organic Coconut Body Lotion is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth