Is Nivea Rich Nourishing Body Lotion 72hr Moisturiser For Dry Skin 400mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Paraffinum Liquidum, Isohexadecane, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, PEG-40 Sorbitan Perisostearate, Cera Microcristallina, Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate, Sodium Hyaluronate, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Tocopherol, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Tocopheryl Acetate, Potassium Sorbate, BHT, Parfum

Check Nivea Rich Nourishing Body Lotion 72hr Moisturiser For Dry Skin 400mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle