Is Nix & Kix Cucumber & Mint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 45% (Apple, Cucumber 4%, Lime), Mint and other Natural Flavourings, Chilli Extract
Check Nix & Kix Cucumber & Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nix & Kix Cucumber & Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nix & Kix Cucumber & Mint is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


