Is Nix & Kix Cucumber & Mint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 45% (Apple, Cucumber 4%, Lime), Mint and other Natural Flavourings, Chilli Extract

Check Nix & Kix Cucumber & Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nix & Kix Cucumber & Mint is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go