Is Nix & Kix Raspberry Rhubarb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 45% (Apple, Rhubarb 2%, Raspberry 2%), Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid, Purple Carrot Extract, Chilli Extract

Check Nix & Kix Raspberry Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nix & Kix Raspberry Rhubarb is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking