Is Nix & Kix Sparkling Blood Orange & Turmeric Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 45% (Apple, Lime, Blood Orange 1%), Natural Flavouring, Turmeric And Chilli Extract, Purple Carrot Extract
Check Nix & Kix Sparkling Blood Orange & Turmeric Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nix & Kix Sparkling Blood Orange & Turmeric Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nix & Kix Sparkling Blood Orange & Turmeric Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


