Is Nix & Kix Sparkling Raspberry & Rhubarb 750Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 45% (Apple, Rhubarb 2%, Raspberry 2%, ) Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid, Purple Carrot Extract, Chilli Extract
Check Nix & Kix Sparkling Raspberry & Rhubarb 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nix & Kix Sparkling Raspberry & Rhubarb 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Blue Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Grape Raspberry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
TWISTED ELIX'R RASPBERRY, LIME, CITRUS ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, TWISTED ELIX'R
SPARKLING BLUSH 100% JUICE FROM U.S. GROWN FRESH APPLES AND RASPBERRY CONCENTRATE, SPARKLING BLUSH
Bloom Sparkling Energy Raspberry Lemon
Where to buy
Nix & Kix Sparkling Raspberry & Rhubarb 750Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


