Is Nix & Kix Watermelon & Hibiscus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 45% (Apple 42%, Watermelon 3%), Natural Flavouring, Natural Colour (Purple Carrot), Citric Acid, Chilli Extract, Natural Hibiscus Flavouring

Check Nix & Kix Watermelon & Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nix & Kix Watermelon & Hibiscus is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go