Is Nixie Ginger Ale Zero Sugar Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Caramel Color, Organic Ginger Extract.
Check Nixie Ginger Ale Zero Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nixie Ginger Ale Zero Sugar Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


