Is N'JOY Nondairy Coffee Creamer Packets - 1,000/2.5g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Canola Oils, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Artificial Colors, Mono- And Di-glycerides, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavors

Check N'JOY Nondairy Coffee Creamer Packets - 1,000/2.5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

N'JOY Nondairy Coffee Creamer Packets - 1,000/2.5g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking