Is NMAN RANCH, UNCURED BEEF PASTRAMI Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, FLAVORINGS (EXTRACTIVES OF SPICES, GARLIC)
Check NMAN RANCH, UNCURED BEEF PASTRAMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NMAN RANCH, UNCURED BEEF PASTRAMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


