Is No. 1 Italian Burrata Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream (milk) (41%), salt, acidity regulator (lactic acid).

Check No. 1 Italian Burrata Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep