Is No.1 Seeded Sourdough Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), water, sunflower seeds (3%), pumpkin seeds (3%), linseed (3%), rye flour, wholemeal rye flour, oats, salt, fermented wheat flour, wholemeal wheat flour, malted barley flour, malted barley Allergy Advice For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. May contain: peanuts, nuts and sesame.
Check No.1 Seeded Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No.1 Seeded Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


