Is No Added Sugar Apple Butter 13.5 ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Apple Flake, Apple Pulp, Vinegar, Spices And Love

Check No Added Sugar Apple Butter 13.5 ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Added Sugar Apple Butter 13.5 ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping