Is NO ADDED SUGAR DAIRY FREE CHOCOLATE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PILI NUT CREAM (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM*, PILI NUT BUTTER), CHOCOLATE BASE (COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, FAIR TRADE UNSWEETENED COCOA, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL*, FILTERED WATER, MESQUITE POWDER, LIME JUICE), ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL*, CHICORY ROOT FLOUR, COCONUT MILK POWDER*, MESQUITE POWDER*, CASSAVA STARCH*, LIME JUICE*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, MONK FRUIT POWDER*, LIVE VEGAN CULTURES
Check NO ADDED SUGAR DAIRY FREE CHOCOLATE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO ADDED SUGAR DAIRY FREE CHOCOLATE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


