Is NO ADDED SUGAR GO GREEN COLD PRESSED 100% VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND, GO GREEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Green Apple Juice, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Parsley Juice, Organic Dill Juice.
Check NO ADDED SUGAR GO GREEN COLD PRESSED 100% VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND, GO GREEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO ADDED SUGAR GO GREEN COLD PRESSED 100% VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND, GO GREEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
NO ADDED SUGAR GO GREEN COLD PRESSED 100% VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND, GO GREEN is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


