Is NO ADDED SUGAR GO GREEN COLD PRESSED 100% VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND, GO GREEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Green Apple Juice, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Parsley Juice, Organic Dill Juice.

Check NO ADDED SUGAR GO GREEN COLD PRESSED 100% VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND, GO GREEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO ADDED SUGAR GO GREEN COLD PRESSED 100% VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE BLEND, GO GREEN is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep