Is NO ADDED SUGAR! PINEAPPLE TIDBITS SWEETENED WITH SPLENDA, SPLENDA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE TIDBITS, WATER, CITRIC ACID AND SUCRALOSE.

Check NO ADDED SUGAR! PINEAPPLE TIDBITS SWEETENED WITH SPLENDA, SPLENDA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO ADDED SUGAR! PINEAPPLE TIDBITS SWEETENED WITH SPLENDA, SPLENDA is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Can, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping