Is NO ADDED SUGAR! SLICED PINEAPPLE SWEETENED WITH SPLENDA, SPLENDA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Pineapple, Water, Citric Acid And Steviol Glycoside, Sliced Pineapple, Citric Acid And Steviol Glycoside

Check NO ADDED SUGAR! SLICED PINEAPPLE SWEETENED WITH SPLENDA, SPLENDA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO ADDED SUGAR! SLICED PINEAPPLE SWEETENED WITH SPLENDA, SPLENDA is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterWegmans

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep