Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is No Burp! Omega-3 Fish Oil, 1200mg, Softgels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Alginate, Stearic Acid, Glycerin (Usp), Purified Water, Gelatin (Usp), D-alpha Tocopherols, Hpmc, Natural Vanilla

Check No Burp! Omega-3 Fish Oil, 1200mg, Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Burp! Omega-3 Fish Oil, 1200mg, Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? No Burp! Omega-3 Fish Oil, 1200mg, Softgels | Spoonful