Is No Ham Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pea Protein, Rapeseed Oil, Gelling Agents: Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Konjac Gum, Xanthan Gum; Flavouring, Ground Spices (Pepper, Coriander, Nutmeg, Ginger, NUTRITION This pack contains 3 servings. TYPICAL VALUES Per 100g Per 1/3 pack (approx. 33g) Energy 677kJ/

Check No Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch