Is No Man's Land Mild Beef Jerky, Mild Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)), LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), WATER, HONEY, SPICES, & FLAVORINGS.
Check No Man's Land Mild Beef Jerky, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Man's Land Mild Beef Jerky, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


