Is NO MAYO POTATO SALAD QUICK MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED TAPIOCA AND CORN STARCH, PARSLEY*, RED BELL PEPPER*, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC [COLOR], SPICES, GARLIC POWDER), ONION*, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC*, CARROT POWDER (COLOR), MUSTARD, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS (WITH MUSTARD), MUSTARD OIL, 2% CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT.

Check NO MAYO POTATO SALAD QUICK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep