No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is No Name Chopped Garlic Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Soybean Oil, Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate.

Check No Name Chopped Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? No Name Chopped Garlic | Spoonful