Is No Name Doritos Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yellow corn, Vegetable oil and/or mid-oleic sunflower oil, Seasoning sugars (corn maltodextrin, dextrose, sugar), salt, modified milk ingredients, dehydrated vegetables (tomato, onion, garlic), spices, cheddar cheese solids, yeast extract, natural flavour, citric acid, paprika extract, lactic acid, malic acid, calcium lactate, annatto, sodium phosphate, disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, high oleic sunflower oil, calcium silicate, silicon dioxide, Calcium hydroxide.
Check No Name Doritos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Doritos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


