Is No Name Farmer's Marble Shred Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, ANNATTO, CELLULOSE, NATAMYCIN.
Check No Name Farmer's Marble Shred against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Farmer's Marble Shred in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Name Farmer's Marble Shred is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


