Is Frito-Lay Product Name Not Visible] Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Peanuts, Molasses, Salt, Corn And/or Soybean Oil, And Soy Lecithin. Contains Peanut and Soy Ingredients.
Check Frito-Lay Product Name Not Visible] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frito-Lay Product Name Not Visible] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


