Is No name Italian Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean oil (Contains citric acid), White vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dried garlic, Dried red bell pepper, Garlic pure (Garlic, White vinegar), Dried onion, Spices, Xanthan gum, Potassium sorbate, Concentrated lemon juice, Calcium disodium EDTA, Paprika extract.

Check No name Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No name Italian Dressing is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Dressing · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingMeal Prep