Is No Name Large Marshmallows Grosses Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose, sugar, dextrose), Modified corn starch, Pork gelatin, Water, Natural flavour, Sodium phosphate.
Check No Name Large Marshmallows Grosses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Large Marshmallows Grosses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


