No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is No Name Neapolitan Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose Solids, Sugar), Cream, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa, Guar Gum, Soy Mono- And Diglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour, Beet Red.

Check No Name Neapolitan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking