Is No Name Rosemary Leaves Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosemary Leaves.
Check No Name Rosemary Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Rosemary Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Name Rosemary Leaves is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep


