Is No Name Smooth Peanut Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freshly roasted peanuts, Sugars (icing sugar, corn syrup solids), Modified palm oil, Salt.
Check No Name Smooth Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Smooth Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButterySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


