Is No Name Walnut Pieces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts. May Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts. May Contain Fragments.

Check No Name Walnut Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Walnut Pieces is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSaladTopping