Is No Name White Chocolate Chocolat Blanc Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin. May contain Tree Nuts, Egg, Soy, Wheat.
Check No Name White Chocolate Chocolat Blanc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name White Chocolate Chocolat Blanc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


