Is No Ordinary Ice Tea Hawke's Bay Peach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Stevia), Sugar, Black Tea Extract (1%), Vitamin Antioxidant Blend (Vitamin B, C, E), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavors.

Check No Ordinary Ice Tea Hawke's Bay Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? No Ordinary Ice Tea Hawke's Bay Peach | Spoonful