Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is NO PULP 100% PREMIUM ORIGINAL ORANGE JUICE, ORIGINAL ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE.

Check NO PULP 100% PREMIUM ORIGINAL ORANGE JUICE, ORIGINAL ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? NO PULP 100% PREMIUM ORIGINAL ORANGE JUICE, ORIGINAL ORANGE | Spoonful