Is NO SALT ADDED CUT GREEN BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS, WATER.

Check NO SALT ADDED CUT GREEN BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking