Is NO SALT ADDED PIECES & STEMS MUSHROOMS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check NO SALT ADDED PIECES & STEMS MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SALT ADDED PIECES & STEMS MUSHROOMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping


