Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED TANGERINE CRISPY FRUIT, TANGERINE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tangerines (Each Bag Contains Approximately 1 Cup Of Tangerine)

Check NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED TANGERINE CRISPY FRUIT, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED TANGERINE CRISPY FRUIT, TANGERINE is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayGiant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED TANGERINE CRISPY FRUIT, TANGERINE | Spoonful