Is NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED TANGERINE CRISPY FRUIT, TANGERINE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TANGERINES (EACH BAG CONTAINS APPROXIMATELY 1 CUP OF TANGERINES)

Check NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED TANGERINE CRISPY FRUIT, TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED TANGERINE CRISPY FRUIT, TANGERINE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED TANGERINE CRISPY FRUIT, TANGERINE | Spoonful