Is NO SUGAR ADDED 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check NO SUGAR ADDED 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep