Is NO SUGAR ADDED 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check NO SUGAR ADDED 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SUGAR ADDED 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


